Programación de Tablados
24 de Enero de 2015
Velodromo Municipal
20:15 – Don Timoteo
21:00 – Zíngaros
21:50 – Momolandia
22:40 – Falta y Resto
23:40 – La Reina de la Teja
00:40 – Diablos Verdes
01:40 – Curtidores de Hongos
Monumental de la Costa
21:00 – Cayó La Cabra
21:50 – Don Timoteo
22:40 – Nazarenos
23:40 – Curtidores de Hongos
00:40 – Momosapiens
01:40 – Falta y Resto
Rural del Prado
21:00 – Los Muchachos
21:50 – Acontramano
22:40 – Sociedad Anónima
23:40 – Falta y Resto
00:40 – La Trasnochada
01:40 – Don Timoteo
Club Malvin
21:00 – La Reina de la Teja
21:50 – Nazarenos
22:40 – Los Chobys
23:40 – Metele que son Pasteles
00:40 – Acontramano
Las Acacias
21:50 – Yambo Kenia
22:40 – La Reina de la Teja
23:40 – DTP
00:40 – Los Chobys
Anfiteatro Canario Luna
21:50 – Cuareim 1080
22:40 – Momolandia
23:40 – Krisis
00:40 – Curtidores de Hongos
Molino del Galgo
21:50 – Los Chobys
22:40 – Diablos Verdes
23:40 – Géminis
00:40 – Zíngaros
César Gallo Duran
21:50 – Afrodita
22:40 – El show de la 8
23:40 – Zíngaros
00:40 – La Buchaca
Punta de Rieles
21:50 – Senegal
22:40 – Alicia
23:40 – El show de la 8
00:40 – Nazarenos
Parque de Los Fogones
21:50 – Falta y Resto
22:40 – Momosapiens
23:40 – Madame Gótica
00:40 – El show de la 8
Teatro de Barrio Lavalleja
21:50 – Tronar de Tambores
22:40 – Géminis
23:40 – Cyranos
00:40 – Falta y Resto
Salus FC
21:50 – Los Muchachos
22:40 – Integración
23:40 – Cayó La Cabra
00:40 – Don Timoteo
Monte de la Francesa
20.40 – La Macana – Murga Joven
21:00 – Integración
21:50 – Sociedad Anónima
22:40 – Aristóphanes
23:40 – Don Timoteo
Club Arbolito – El Tejano
21:50 – Mi Morena
23:40 – Los Muchachos
00:40 – Géminis
01:40 – La Trasnochada
Las Torres
21:50 – Patos Cabreros
22:40 – Los Muchachos
23:40 – Héctor Perry
00:40 – Mi Morena
Club Holanda
21:50 – El show de la 8
22:40 – La Trasnochada
23:40 – Tronar de Tambores
00:40 – Sociedad Anónima
Museo del Carnaval
21:00 – Mi Morena
21:50 – La Trasnochada
22:40 – Zíngaros
23:40 – Sociedad Anónima
00:40 – Patos Cabreros
Comentarios Facebook