Programación de tablados
8 de febrero de 2015
20:15 – Falta y Resto
21:00 – Curtidores de Hongos
21:50 – Don Timoteo
22:40 – Sociedad Anonima
23:40 – La Clave
00:40 – Diablos Verdes
21:00 – Patos Cabreros
21:50 – Cayo La Cabra
22:40 – Don Timoteo
23:40 – Cyranos
00:40 – Curtidores de Hongos
21:00 – Aristophanes
21:50 – Alicia
22:40 – Metele que son Pasteles
23:40 – Cayo La Cabra
00:40 – Don Timoteo
21:00 – Don Timoteo
21:50 – La Trasnochada
22:40 – Nazarenos
23:40 – Patos Cabreros
21:00 – Afrodita
21:50 – Geminis
22:40 – Alicia
23:40 – Curtidores de Hongos
21:00 – Bafo y sus Mulatas
21:50 – Integracion
22:40 – Momosapiens
23:40 – Falta y Resto
Arbolito – El Tejano
21:00 – Bergoglios
21:50 – Cyranos
22:40 – Falta y Resto
23:40 – Momosapiens
21:00 – Cuareim 1080
21:50 – Curtidores de Hongos
22:40 – Afrodita
23:40 – Nazarenos
21:00 – Feelings
21:50 – Los Chobys
22:40 – Curtidores de Hongos
23:40 – El Show de Nilda
21:00 – Integracion
21:50 – Bergoglios
22:40 – Los Muchachos
23:40 – Acontramano
21:00 – La Margarita
21:50 – Madame Gotica
22:40 – El show de la 8
23:40 – Los Muchachos
21:00 – Los Fulanos
21:50 – La Clave
22:40 – Los Chobys
23:40 – Diablos Verdes
21:00 – Mi Morena
21:50 – Krisis
22:40 – Aristophanes
23:40 – Don Timoteo
21:00 – Sarabanda
21:50 – Diablos Verdes
22:40 – Los Fulanos
23:40 – La Reina de la Teja
21:00 – Senegal
21:50 – La Gran 7
22:40 – Diablos Verdes
23:40 – La Klinica del Klan
21:00 – Yambo Kenia
21:50 – Momosapiens
22:40 – La Klinica del Klan
23:40 – La Trasnochada
Las Torres
21:50 – Falta y Resto
22:40 – Fantoches
23:40 – Krisis
00:40 – La Klinica del Klan
21:50 – La Compañia
22:40 – La Trasnochada
23:40 – Integracion
00:40 – Bafo y sus Mulatas
Rondamomo I
BARROS BLANCOS. CAMINO MALDONADO KM 26200
21:00 – DTP
21:50 – Acontramano
22:40 – La Gran Muñeca
23:40 – El show de la 8
Rondamomo II
COLONIA NICOLICH. RUTA 101 Y 102
21:00 – Luis Guarnerio
21:50 – Sarabanda
22:40 – La Margarita
23:40 – Geminis
Rondamomo III
EL PINAR
21:00 – Cayo La Cabra
21:50 – Patos Cabreros
22:40 – Magicomico Jerry
23:40 – Bafo y sus Mulatas
Rondamomo IV
CAMINO CARRASCO PASANDO PUENTE Y FRIGORÍFICO 6 CUADRAS
21:00 – La Reina de la Teja
21:50 – Luis Guarnerio
22:40 – Geminis
23:40 – Sarabanda
Teatro De Verano
21:00 – Tabu
22:20 – La Buchaca
23:35 – Zingaros
00:55 – Momolandia
Comentarios Facebook